MEMBER
อิสราภา ธวัชภักดี
ISARAPA
THAWATPAKDEE
Nickname
Tarwaan
Date of birth
18 December 1996
Height
156 cm.
Province
Nakhon Pathom
Like
Yellow color, Mom's cooking
Blood Type
O
Hobby
Singing
INSTAGRAM