MEMBER
สวิชญา ขจรรุ่งศิลป์
SAWITCHAYA
KAJONRUNGSILP
Nickname
Satchan
Date of birth
13 December 2003
Height
150 cm.
Province
Bangkok
Like
Pink color, Plum
Blood Type
A
Hobby
Listening to Music
INSTAGRAM