MEMBER
กานต์ธีรา วัชรทัศนกุล
KANTEERA
WADCHARATHADSANAKUL
Nickname
Noey
Date of birth
9 April 1997
Height
158 cm.
Province
Samut Prakan
Like
Light Blue color, Chocolate
Blood Type
AB
Hobby
Watching Anime
INSTAGRAM