MEMBER
ปณิศา ศรีละเลิง
PANISA
SRILALOENG
Nickname
Mind
Date of birth
6 September 2001
Height
165 cm.
Province
Nakhon Ratchasima
Like
Red color, Chocolate
Blood Type
B
Hobby
Listening to Music
INSTAGRAM