MEMBER
มิโอริ โอคุโบะ
MIORI
OHKUBO
Nickname
Miori, Miiko
Date of birth
30 September 1998
Height
153 cm.
Province
Ibaraki, Japan
Like
Black color, Rice Cracker
Blood Type
O
Hobby
Watching Movie
INSTAGRAM