MEMBER
ณัฐรุจา ชุติวรรณโสภณ
NATRUJA
CHUTIWANSOPON
Nickname
Kaew
Date of birth
31 March 1994
Height
156 cm.
Province
Chonburi
Like
Aqua Blue color, Coconut Water
Blood Type
B
Hobby
Practicing Music
INSTAGRAM