MEMBER
กุลจิราณัฐ อินทรศิลป์
KUNJIRANUT
INTARASIN
Nickname
Jane
Date of birth
23 March 2000
Height
159 cm.
Province
Pathum Thani
Like
Pink color, Thai Dessert
Blood Type
B
Hobby
Watching Anime
INSTAGRAM